Login

2019 West Central District 3
Southwest District 4
4A Boys Soccer Tournament
Area Sites
Tuesday, May 7 - Saturday, May 11

Print
 
View:
 
May 7
May 9
May 11
 
 
   
11 Auburn Riverside 1
#1 OT.
6 Decatur 2
Loser Out
   
      
      
     
VENUE CHANGE!
6 Decatur 1
#9 PK’s
7 Hazen 2
Winner D3/4 #6
Loser Out
     
     
   
10 Camas 1
#2 88 minute golden goal #7 Abraham Toj
7 Hazen 2
Loser Out
  
     
     
14 Kent Meridian 1
#A Auburn Memorial Stadium
May. 7, 5:30pm
14 South Kitsap 0
Loser Out
     
     
     
  
VENUE CHANGE!
14 Kent Meridian 2
#3 Pk’s
3 Federal Way 3
Loser Out
   
     
     
14 Union 1
#B Ingersoll Stadium
May. 7, 6:00pm
14 Kentridge 2
Loser Out
    
TIME CHANGE!
3 Federal Way 0
#10 Sparks Stadium
May. 11, 12:00pm
2 Puyallup 3
Winner D3/4 #1
Loser D3/4 #4
    
    
  
14 Kentridge 0
#4 Curtis HS
May. 9, 7:30pm
2 Puyallup 4
Loser Out
  
    
    
14 Olympia 1
#C Auburn Memorial Stadium
May. 7, 7:30pm
14 Todd Beamer 2
Loser Out
     
     
     
  
14 Todd Beamer 2
#5 Sparks Stadium
May. 9, 7:30pm
1 Tahoma 3
Loser Out
   
     
     
     
VENUE CHANGE!
1 Tahoma 1
#11 PK’s
13 Rogers (Puyallup) 0
Winner D3/4 #2
Loser D3/4 #3
     
     
   
13 Rogers (Puyallup) 2
#6 Kiggins Bowl, Vanouver
May. 9, 6:00pm
4 Skyview 1
Loser Out
  
     
     
      
      
      
   
9 Auburn Mountainview 6
#7 Art Crate Field
May. 9, 7:00pm
8 Emerald Ridge 4
Loser Out
   
      
      
     
TIME CHANGE!
9 Auburn Mountainview 3
#12 Sparks Stadium
May. 11, 10:00am
5 Sumner 5
Winner D3/4 #5
Loser D3/4 #7
     
     
   
12 Mount Rainier 1
#8 Sparks Stadium
May. 9, 5:30pm
5 Sumner 4
Loser Out
  
     
     
      
      
      
Admissions
Adults & Students w/o ASB $8.00.

Students (with ASB) $5.00.

Elementary
(under 12) $4.00.

Senior Citizens
(62 & over)
$5.00.

Preschool
(with parent)
Free.
  Revised: 5/11/19 7:24 PM by Joe Keller
Scored Game #11

Director: , 360-596-7028, rkickner@osd.wednet.edu
 
hit counter
Copyright 2007-2009 WashingtonPrepAthletics.com | Contact