League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Molen Orthodontics
Girls Cross Country
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn MV2020
T Jefferson2020
Enumclaw1010
Auburn Riv1111
Todd Beamer1111
Auburn0101
Federal Way0202
Decatur0202


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Sep 18
 
Kentwood
Hazen
Kent Meridian *


French
Final
Scored By: John.Freeburg
36Auburn
19Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
43Federal Way
16Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
23T Jefferson
32Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Sandy.Halford
47Federal Way
16T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Mt Rainier
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Kentlake
15Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeff.Brady
50Mt Rainier
15Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
26Auburn MV
29Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
43Decatur
18Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Bogatay2
17Auburn MV
38Decatur *


Saturday, Sep 21
Time TBD
Fort Steilacoom Invite
Southridge
Skyline
Mt Rainier
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiakin
Steilacoom *


StlcmHS
Time TBD
Brooks Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Federal Way
Auburn Riv


FtSteil
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Auburn Mountainview Opponent  
* Wed, Sep 18 Auburn Mountainview 26 Todd Beamer 29
* Wed, Sep 18 Auburn Mountainview 17 Decatur 38

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Sep 25
Auburn Riverside (Host)
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
4:00 PM Away Roeg Prk
* Wed, Oct 9
Thomas Jefferson (Host)
Auburn Mountainview
Enumclaw
4:00 PM Away TJHS
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Lakewood (Host)
Jesuit, OR
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Arlington
Blaine
Bellevue
Bush
Bainbridge
Bothell
Crosspoint
Chelan
Cascade
Cheney
Cleveland
Camas
Central Kitsap
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Columbia River
Eastside Catholic
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Eastlake
Elma
Ellensburg
Franklin
Foster
Ferndale
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Hockinson
Interlake
Ingraham
Issaquah
Inglemoor
Juanita
Kelso
Kings
Klahowya
Kingston
Kentridge
Lynden Christian
Liberty
Lakeside
Lynden
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lynnwood
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Monroe
Marysville-Pilchuck
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
North Central
Newport
Northwest
North Kitsap
Nooksack Valley
O\'Dea
Overlake
Orcas Island
Port Angeles
Prairie
Port Townsend
Roosevelt
Renton
Rogers (Puyallup)
Seattle Academy
Seattle Christian
Sehome
Shelton
Skyline
Sammamish
Sequim
Snohomish
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Tahoma
Wilbur-Creston
Woodinville
Wapato
West Seattle
Walla Walla
9:00 AM Away LWHS
* Tue, Oct 15 Federal Way
4:00 PM Home IsaEvaPk

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Welcome to AMHS XC

Sep 2, 2018 12:16 PM

Cross Country

Boys Head Coach Tim Meines
Girls Head Coach Stephanie Austin
  • For Meet Details: Athletic.net
  • TeamSnap- Daily Calendar, Directions to meets, pictures, messaging, etc.

  • Remind App- Coaches, Students, & Parents daily communication reminders (no real phone is shared). To add Remind to your phone, text this message below.

    Students TEXT- To: 81010 Message: @aabb9g

    Parents TEXT- To: 81010 Message: @7928e7

  • School XC Website


Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy