League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Molen Orthodontics
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Auburn MV7070
Todd Beamer6161
Tahoma4040
Kent Meridian6262
Federal Way7373
Hazen3131
Auburn5353
Enumclaw2121
Kentridge5454
Kentwood3535
Kentlake3535
Decatur2525
Auburn Riv1515
T Jefferson1616
Mt Rainier0717
Kennedy Catholic0707


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, May 16
 
WCD Meet
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Kent Meridian *


Sumner
Saturday, May 18
 
WCD Meet
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Decatur
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Kent Meridian *


Sumner
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Kennedy Catholic Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 14 Kennedy Catholic 22 Enumclaw (Host) 135
Kent Meridian 125
* Thu, Mar 21 Kennedy Catholic 22 Kentwood 82
* Thu, Mar 21 Kennedy Catholic 22 Auburn 73
* Thu, Mar 28 Kennedy Catholic 39 Kentridge 101
* Thu, Mar 28 Kennedy Catholic 26 Auburn Mountainview 111
Sat, Mar 30 KM Invite
Kennedy Catholic Kent Meridian (Host)
University Prep.
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Kings
Kingston
Lakeside
Lincoln
Lake Washington
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Northwest
Puyallup
Peninsula
Sammamish
Stadium
Sumner
Todd Beamer
Timberline
* Thu, Apr 4 Kennedy Catholic 39 Auburn Riverside 98
* Wed, Apr 17 Kennedy Catholic 11 Kent Meridian 105
* Wed, Apr 17 Kennedy Catholic 11 Kentlake 65
Sat, Apr 27 Bill Harris Invitational
        More Info
* Wed, May 8 NPSL Meet
Kennedy Catholic 0 Auburn (Host) 0
Auburn Mountainview 0
Auburn Riverside 0
Decatur 0
Enumclaw 0
Federal Way 0
Hazen 0
Kentlake 0
Kent Meridian 0
Kentridge 0
Kentwood 0
Mount Rainier 0
Todd Beamer 0
Tahoma 0
Thomas Jefferson 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Auburn 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Hazen 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Federal Way 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Kentlake 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Auburn 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Kent Meridian 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Hazen 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Kentridge 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Federal Way 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Kentwood 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Kentlake 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Auburn Riverside 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Tahoma 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Kent Meridian 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Thomas Jefferson 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Kentridge 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Decatur 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Todd Beamer 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Kentwood 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Mount Rainier 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Auburn Mountainview 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Enumclaw 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Auburn Riverside 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Tahoma 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Thomas Jefferson 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Decatur 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Todd Beamer 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Mount Rainier 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Auburn Mountainview 0
* Thu, May 9 Kennedy Catholic 0 Enumclaw 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 16, 12:00 AM
May 18, 12:00 AM
WCD Meet at Sumner
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy