League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Boys Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way1010
Auburn1020
Enumclaw1020
Auburn Riv1010
T Jefferson0102
Auburn MV0111
Decatur0111
Todd Beamer0104


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2018-19 Varsity Boys Basketball
Photo Store
Monday, Dec 2
Final
Scored By: Mark.Schelbert1
54Auburn MV
45Fife *


Final
Scored By: Rick.Tripp1
34Todd Beamer
66Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Don.Hoffman
70Woodinville
82Kennedy Catholic *


 
HPS Boys Jamboree
Tyee
Highline
Evergreen
Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Jeffery.Forbes
62Foster
67Decatur *


Tuesday, Dec 3
Final
Scored By: Billy.Landrum
50Kentwood
61Gig Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Barnes4
32T Jefferson
73Lakes *


Final
Scored By: Brent.Brilhante2
60Hazen
49Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Jamison
46Rogers (Puy)
59Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Ryan.Hansen
37Bushranger, Austr.
76Auburn *


Thursday, Dec 5
Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Marcus.Graham
59Kentlake
52Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Alfoster.Garrett2
75Kentridge
53Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Tremain.Mack
65Kentwood
58Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Don.Hoffman
57Tahoma
52Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: terry.johnson2
42T Jefferson
63Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Brent.Brilhante2
77Auburn
42Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Yattah.Reed
41Auburn MV
68Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Pierre.Sworden, Kevin.Olson1
62Decatur
74Auburn Riv *


Friday, Dec 6
Final
Scored By: terry.johnson2
69White River
74Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Jamison
51Todd Beamer
66Kentridge *


Saturday, Dec 7
12:00 PM
Todd Beamer
Kennedy Catholic *


ARHS
3:00 PM
Enumclaw
Union *


UHS
3:30 PM
Kent Meridian
T Jefferson *


TJHS
4:00 PM
Bonney Lake
Auburn MV *


FHS
5:00 PM
Foster
Kentlake *


ARHS
8:30 PM
Tahoma
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
sponsor: Twin Lakes Chiropractic Clinicsponsor: *Todd Beamer HS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Mon, Dec 2 Todd Beamer 34 Tahoma 66
Tue, Dec 3 Todd Beamer 49 Hazen 60
* Thu, Dec 5 Todd Beamer 42 Auburn 77
Fri, Dec 6 Todd Beamer 51 Kentridge 66

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 Kennedy Catholic
12:00 PM Away ARHS
* Wed, Dec 11 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Away TJHS
* Fri, Dec 13 Decatur
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Tue, Dec 17 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Away AMHS
* Thu, Dec 19 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
Fri, Dec 20 Skyline
7:15 PM Away SkylnHS
Mon, Jan 6 Foss
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Wed, Jan 8 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Fri, Jan 10 Federal Way
7:00 PM Away FWHS
* Tue, Jan 14 Auburn
7:00 PM Away AHS
* Thu, Jan 16 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Sat, Jan 18 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Wed, Jan 22 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Away EHS
* Fri, Jan 24 Decatur
7:00 PM Away Decatur
* Wed, Jan 29 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Fri, Jan 31 Federal Way
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 28 - Mar 74A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy