League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
alt2:Sumner Silver
Girls Tennis
NPSL 4A -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Kennedy Catholic110111
T Jefferson111111
Auburn Riv92102
Enumclaw92102
Kentwood9393
Tahoma8384
Auburn MV7474
Hazen7575
Kent Meridian7575
Decatur5757
Federal Way4848
Mt Rainier2838
Kentridge210210
Todd Beamer110110
Auburn012012
Kentlake012012


NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
T Jefferson111111
Auburn Riv92102
Enumclaw92102
Auburn MV7474
Decatur5757
Federal Way4848
Todd Beamer110110
Auburn012012


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Beamer Girls Varsity Tennis 2018
Photo Store
Monday, Apr 23
Final
Scored By: Bruce.Diehl
2Olympia
3Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Josh.Drewry
4Enumclaw
1Federal Way *


Tuesday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: John.Cassens
5Enumclaw
0Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Kay.Lorrain
0Todd Beamer
5Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Josh.Drewry
1Auburn
4Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Tim.Lee
5Hazen
0Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Ingrid.Bakke
0Kentlake
5Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Marianne.Thorp
2Kentridge
3Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Viet.Tran
1Tahoma
4Kennedy Catholic *


Wednesday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: Bruce.Diehl
3T Jefferson
2Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Barry.Fredericks
5Hazen
0Kentlake *


Thursday, Apr 26
3:30 PM
Enumclaw
T Jefferson *


TJHS
3:30 PM
Federal Way
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
3:30 PM
Auburn
Todd Beamer *


Saghalie
3:30 PM
Decatur
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Hazen *


Hazen
3:30 PM
Mt Rainier
Kentlake *


KLHS
3:30 PM
Kentridge
Kennedy Catholic *


SteveCox
3:30 PM
Tahoma
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
Friday, Apr 27
** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Apr 30 **
Auburn Riv
Enumclaw *


3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
Saturday, Apr 28
9:00 AM
Hazen
Bethel
Auburn MV
Olympia *


9:00 AM
Kentwood Tournament
Sumner
Kentwood *


KWHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
* Tue, Mar 13 Todd Beamer 0 Federal Way 5
* Mon, Mar 19 Todd Beamer 1 Decatur 4
* Tue, Mar 20 Todd Beamer 0 Enumclaw 5
* Wed, Mar 28 Todd Beamer 0 Auburn Riverside 5
* Thu, Mar 29 Todd Beamer 3 Auburn 2
Mon, Apr 9 Todd Beamer Auburn Mountainview
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Apr 10 Todd Beamer 1 Federal Way 4
* Wed, Apr 11 Todd Beamer 0 Enumclaw 5
* Wed, Apr 18 Todd Beamer 1 Decatur 4
* Thu, Apr 19 Todd Beamer 0 Auburn Riverside 5
* Fri, Apr 20 Todd Beamer 0 Thomas Jefferson 5
* Fri, Apr 20 Todd Beamer Thomas Jefferson
* Tue, Apr 24 Todd Beamer 0 Auburn Mountainview 5

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 26 Auburn
3:30 PM Home Saghalie
Sat, May 5 NPSL Single Elimination Tournament
Auburn (Host)
9:00 AM Away AHS
        Single Elimination Tournament

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 7, 9:00 AMNPSL double elimination tournament at Auburn High School
 May 8, 3:30 PMNPSL double elimination tournament (day 2) at Auburn High School
 May 9, 3:30 PMNPSL double elimination tournament (day 3) at Auburn High School
 May 17, 12:00 AMWest Central District Tournament
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy