League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
alt2:Sumner Silver
Girls Track
NPSL 4A -
 WLT
Tahoma400
Enumclaw400
Todd Beamer300
Kentwood300
Auburn MV210
T Jefferson210
Auburn Riv210
Hazen210
Kent Meridian210
Kentlake130
Kentridge130
Decatur130
Federal Way030
Mt Rainier030
Auburn030
Kennedy Catholic040


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Todd Beamer Girls Track 2018
Photo Store
Wednesday, Apr 25
Awaiting Score
T Jefferson
Mt Rainier *


HiMemStd
Awaiting Score
Kentlake
Decatur *


FedWay
Thursday, Apr 26
3:30 PM
Auburn Riv
Federal Way *


FedWay
3:30 PM
Auburn
Kent Meridian *


French
3:30 PM
Kentridge
Auburn MV *


AMHS
3:30 PM
Kentwood
Tahoma *


Tahoma
3:30 PM
Todd Beamer
Hazen *


RentMem
3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Enumclaw *


EHS
Saturday, Apr 28
Time TBD
Wilson
Southridge
Shoreline Chr
Pasco
Northwest
Lindbergh
Kentwood
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Highline
Foster
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way *


9:00 AM
42nd Annual Lake Washington Girls Invitational
West Seattle
Sumner
Seattle Academy
Roosevelt
Renton
Northwest
Nooksack Valley
Nathan Hale
Mt. Tahoma
Mountlake Ter
Mount Si
Monroe
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Mariner
Lewis and Clark
Kingston
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiak
Juanita
Issaquah
Interlake
Ingraham
Franklin Pierce
Ferris
Ferndale
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Edmonds-Wd
Eastside Cath
Eastlake
Connell
Cascade
Bothell
Bellingham
Bellevue
Bear Creek
Bainbridge
Auburn
Archbishop Murp
Annie Wright
Lake Washington *


LWHS
9:00 AM
Bill Harris Invite (JV Only)
Decatur


FedWay
9:00 AM
Bill Harris Invitational
Auburn Riv


FedWay
11:00 AM
Wilson
Spanaway Lake
Southridge
Shoreline Chr
Puyallup
Pasco
Northwest
Lindbergh
Kentwood
Kennedy Catholic
Highline
Foster
Emerald Ridge
Bonney Lake
Federal Way *


FedWay
1:00 PM
58th Shelton Invitational
Todd Beamer
Spanaway Lake
Peninsula
Olympic
Northwest Chr
Ilwaco
Gig Harbor
Eatonville
Central Kitsap
Capital
Bremerton
Shelton *


SHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Wed, Mar 14 Todd Beamer 79 Puyallup 62
Sat, Mar 17 Cardinal Relays
* Thu, Mar 22 Todd Beamer 96 Kentridge 53
* Thu, Mar 29 Todd Beamer 98 Mount Rainier 47
Sat, Apr 14 Tacoma Invite
* Thu, Apr 19 Todd Beamer 112 Auburn 38
Sat, Apr 21 Mt. Si Invite
Todd Beamer Mount Si (Host)
Lynnwood
Peninsula

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Apr 26 Hazen
3:30 PM Away RentMem
Sat, Apr 28 58th Shelton Invitational
Shelton (Host)
1:00 PM Away SHS
Wed, May 2
Federal Way (Host)
Decatur
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away FedWay
Thu, May 3 Federal Way All City Meet
Federal Way (Host)
Decatur
Todd Beamer
Thomas Jefferson
3:30 PM Away TJHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy