League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Molen Orthodontics
Softball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Federal Way101141
Auburn81111
Auburn Riv73114
Todd Beamer5678
Auburn MV47410
Enumclaw3758
T Jefferson3757
Decatur1949


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Varsity Softball - 2019
Photo Store
Monday, Apr 22
** RESCHEDULED / Mon, Apr 29 **
Enumclaw
Decatur *


Tuesday, Apr 23
Final
Scored By: Frank.Scandiffio1
3Kentwood
2Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Rachel.Comstock
0Hazen
16Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Bret.Christianson
4Kentlake
20Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Kristin.Herren
12Federal Way
2Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Tim.Kuykendall1
2Auburn Riv
7Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Zach.Barner1
1Decatur
14T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Rob.McMartin1
0Kent Meridian
1Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Echart
7Auburn
2Enumclaw *


Wednesday, Apr 24
Final
Scored By: Kurtis.Brandel
29Kennedy Catholic
2Hazen *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Walley1
0Kent Meridian
16Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Rachel.Comstock
8Tahoma
1Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Gary.Graf1
0Mt Rainier
7Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Brenna.Nesper
3Auburn MV
10Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Michael.David
12Auburn Riv
5Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Mike.Echart
3Todd Beamer
2Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Sean.Praven
2T Jefferson
9Federal Way *


Thursday, Apr 25
Final
Scored By: Gary.Graf1
0Kentridge
8Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Kurtis.Brandel
20Mt Rainier
0Hazen *


Friday, Apr 26
4:00 PM
Kentridge
Lindbergh *


LHS
4:00 PM
Kentwood
Kent Meridian *


Wilson
4:00 PM
Auburn
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
4:00 PM
Auburn MV
T Jefferson *


TJHS
6:00 PM
Hazen
Tahoma *


Tahoma
7:00 PM
Federal Way
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Mon, Mar 11 Todd Beamer 4 Sumner 16
Wed, Mar 13 Todd Beamer 7 Mount Rainier 9
Thu, Mar 14 Todd Beamer 16 Foss 3
Tue, Mar 19 Todd Beamer 12 Kentridge 5
* Thu, Mar 21 Todd Beamer 9 Auburn Mountainview 2
* Tue, Mar 26 Todd Beamer 8 Thomas Jefferson 9
* Thu, Mar 28 Todd Beamer 0 Auburn Riverside 10
* Tue, Apr 2 Todd Beamer 1 Enumclaw 3
* Wed, Apr 3 Todd Beamer 1 Auburn 7
* Mon, Apr 8 Todd Beamer 9 Federal Way 17
* Tue, Apr 9 Todd Beamer 5 Decatur 6
* Tue, Apr 16 Todd Beamer 13 Auburn Mountainview 10
* Wed, Apr 17 Todd Beamer 12 Thomas Jefferson 10
* Tue, Apr 23 Todd Beamer 7 Auburn Riverside 2
* Wed, Apr 24 Todd Beamer 3 Enumclaw 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Apr 26 Auburn
4:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Mon, Apr 29 Decatur
4:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Wed, May 1 Federal Way
4:00 PM Home ToddBmr
Mon, May 6 Kentwood
4:00 PM Home ToddBmr
Thu, May 9 NPSL Fastpitch Tournament
Decatur (Host)
TBD Away KSCCPrk
Fri, May 10 NPSL Fastpitch Tournament
Decatur (Host)
TBD Away KSCCPrk

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 14 - May 184A WCD/SW at Kent Service Club Ballfields
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy