League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Todd Beamer
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Girls Basketball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Todd Beamer1011
Auburn MV1010
T Jefferson1020
Decatur1030
Auburn0111
Enumclaw0103
Auburn Riv0102
Federal Way0111


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Beamer Girls Basketball 2018-19
Photo Store
Monday, Dec 2
Final
Scored By: Charles.Pinkett
72Decatur
45Mt. Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Jeffrey.Bernhardt
18Lindbergh
76Hazen *


Final
Scored By: John.Augustavo
42Kennedy Catholic
66Bishop Blanchet *


 
HPS JAMBOREE
Mt Rainier
Highline
Evergreen
Tyee *


Tyee
Final
Scored By: Tina.Angell
58Tahoma
50Mount Si *


Tuesday, Dec 3
Final
Scored By: Jennifer.Skeel
34Bushranger, Austr.
51Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Amy.Looker
42Enumclaw
81Rogers (Puy) *


Final
Scored By: Deon.Moyd2
59Renton
41Auburn Riv *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Nero1
50Liberty
54Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Kim.Peters
42T Jefferson
30Bonney Lake *


Final
Scored By: Danny.Cage1
50Federal Way
44Mt Rainier *


Final
Scored By: Cherokee.Ainslie
40Kennedy Catholic
35Puyallup *


Final
Scored By: Marcus.Scott
59Kentlake
6Lincoln (Seattle) *


Wednesday, Dec 4
Final
Scored By: Kim.West2
66Kentridge
49Bellarmine *


Final
Scored By: Corey.Alexander
69Woodinville
36Todd Beamer *


Thursday, Dec 5
Final
Scored By: Lisa.Ashley
42Kentlake
39Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Brad.McDowell
27Hazen
69Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Jordan.Nero1
37Mt Rainier
72Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Peter.Smith1
40Kennedy Catholic
53Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Frank.Parker
35Enumclaw
37T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Katie.Henry
35Todd Beamer
15Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Carr1
35Federal Way
60Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Deon.Moyd2
55Auburn Riv
58Decatur *


Friday, Dec 6
Final
Scored By: Ted.Carlson
53White River
35Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Russ.Riches
75Kentridge
57Yelm *


Saturday, Dec 7
9:00 AM
T Jefferson
Kentlake *


ARHS
2:00 PM
Annie Wright
Kennedy Catholic *


ARHS
3:00 PM
Ferris
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
7:00 PM
Kentwood
Auburn Riv *


ARHS
sponsor: Twin Lakes Chiropractic Clinicsponsor: *Todd Beamer HS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Todd Beamer Opponent  
Wed, Dec 4 Todd Beamer 36 Woodinville 69
* Thu, Dec 5 Todd Beamer 35 Auburn 15

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Dec 11 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Fri, Dec 13 Decatur
7:00 PM Away Decatur
Sat, Dec 14 Bethel
5:00 PM Home Highline
        Les Schwab Tipoff Classc
* Tue, Dec 17 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Thu, Dec 19 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
Sat, Dec 21 Peninsula
10:30 AM Home Highline
        Highline College Showcase
Fri, Dec 27 Top of the Peak
Glacier Peak (Host)
12:00 PM Away GPHS
Sat, Dec 28 Top of the Peak
Glacier Peak (Host)
12:00 PM Away GPHS
Mon, Dec 30 Top of the Peak
Glacier Peak (Host)
12:00 PM Away GPHS
* Wed, Jan 8 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Away EHS
* Fri, Jan 10 Federal Way
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Tue, Jan 14 Auburn
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Thu, Jan 16 Thomas Jefferson
7:00 PM Away TJHS
* Sat, Jan 18 Auburn Mountainview
7:00 PM Away AMHS
* Wed, Jan 22 Enumclaw
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Fri, Jan 24 Decatur
7:00 PM Home ToddBmr
* Wed, Jan 29 Auburn Riverside
7:00 PM Away ARHS
* Fri, Jan 31 Federal Way
7:00 PM Away FWHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 28 - Mar 74A Regionals & State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy