League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Thomas Jefferson
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Bowling   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Molen Orthodontics
Boys Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Auburn MV7070
Todd Beamer6161
Tahoma4040
Kent Meridian6262
Federal Way7373
Hazen3131
Auburn5353
Enumclaw2121
Kentridge5454
Kentwood3535
Kentlake3535
Decatur2525
Auburn Riv1515
T Jefferson1616
Mt Rainier0717
Kennedy Catholic0707


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Thomas Jefferson Opponent  
* Fri, Mar 15 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kentwood 0
* Fri, Mar 15 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn Riverside 0
* Thu, Mar 28 Thomas Jefferson 65 Kentlake 80
* Thu, Apr 4 Thomas Jefferson 42 Auburn Mountainview 102
* Thu, Apr 18 Thomas Jefferson 52 Hazen 93
* Thu, Apr 25 Thomas Jefferson 82 Mount Rainier 64
* Wed, May 1 Thomas Jefferson 0 Federal Way 1
* Wed, May 1 Thomas Jefferson 0 Decatur 1
* Wed, May 1 Thomas Jefferson 0 Todd Beamer 1
* Wed, May 8 NPSL Meet
Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn (Host) 0
Auburn Mountainview 0
Auburn Riverside 0
Decatur 0
Enumclaw 0
Federal Way 0
Hazen 0
Kennedy Catholic 0
Kentlake 0
Kent Meridian 0
Kentridge 0
Kentwood 0
Mount Rainier 0
Todd Beamer 0
Tahoma 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Hazen 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Federal Way 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kentlake 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kent Meridian 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Hazen 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kentridge 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Federal Way 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kentwood 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kentlake 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn Riverside 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Tahoma 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kent Meridian 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Decatur 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Todd Beamer 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kennedy Catholic 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Mount Rainier 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn Mountainview 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kentridge 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Enumclaw 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kentwood 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn Riverside 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Tahoma 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Decatur 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Todd Beamer 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Kennedy Catholic 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Mount Rainier 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Auburn Mountainview 0
* Thu, May 9 Thomas Jefferson 0 Enumclaw 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 16, 12:00 AM
May 18, 12:00 AM
WCD Meet at Sumner
 

Hey Raiders! First day of practice is Monday...

Feb 24, 2015 5:30 PM

Post Content

Parent Night & Fundraiser: Thurs, March 5th ...

Feb 24, 2015 5:29 PM
Post Content

Uniform Distribution: Tuesday, March 17

Mar 10, 2015 8:53 AM

Boys: Uniforms will be distributed during the 2nd half of practice on Tuesday the 17th. Our first meet is our home opener vs. Tahoma on Thursday the 19th.

In order to get a uniform, you need to be passing your classes, have paid your ASB fee and have 10 practices by Wednesday the 18th. See your event area coaches if you have any questions.


Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy