League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Tahoma
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Molen Orthodontics
Girls Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Kentridge9090
T Jefferson7070
Tahoma4040
Hazen4141
Todd Beamer8383
Enumclaw4141
Kentwood5353
Auburn MV5454
Kent Meridian4545
Federal Way4646
Auburn Riv2424
Auburn3636
Kentlake3737
Mt Rainier1626
Kennedy Catholic0707
Decatur010010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, May 16
 
WCD Meet
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Tahoma
South Kitsap
Rogers (Puy)
Puyallup
Olympia
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Graham Kapowsin
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Decatur
Curtis
Bellarmine
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Sumner *


Sunset
Saturday, May 18
 
WCD Meet
Yelm
Todd Beamer
Timberline
T Jefferson
Tahoma
South Kitsap
Shelton
Rogers (Puy)
Puyallup
Peninsula
Olympia
North Thurston
Mt Rainier
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Graham Kapowsin
Gig Harbor
Federal Way
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Decatur
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Capital
Bellarmine
Auburn Riv
Auburn MV
Auburn
Sumner *


Sunset
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Tahoma Opponent  
* Thu, Mar 14 Tahoma 138 Auburn 12
* Thu, Mar 21 Tahoma 118 Auburn Riverside 32
* Thu, Apr 4 Tahoma 119 Decatur 21
* Thu, Apr 18 Tahoma 113 Kentwood 33
* Thu, Apr 25 Tahoma 0 Kentlake 0
* Thu, May 2 Tahoma 0 Enumclaw 0
* Thu, May 2 Tahoma 0 Kennedy Catholic 0
* Wed, May 8 NPSL Meet
Tahoma 0 Auburn (Host) 0
Auburn Mountainview 0
Auburn Riverside 0
Decatur 0
Enumclaw 0
Federal Way 0
Hazen 0
Kennedy Catholic 0
Kentlake 0
Kent Meridian 0
Kentridge 0
Kentwood 0
Mount Rainier 0
Todd Beamer 0
Thomas Jefferson 0
* Thu, May 9 NPSL Meet
Tahoma 0 Auburn (Host) 0
Auburn Mountainview 0
Auburn Riverside 0
Decatur 0
Enumclaw 0
Federal Way 0
Hazen 0
Kentlake 0
Kennedy Catholic 0
Kent Meridian 0
Kentridge 0
Kentwood 0
Mount Rainier 0
Todd Beamer 0
Thomas Jefferson 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 16, 12:00 AM
May 18, 12:00 AM
WCD Meet at Sunset Chev Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy