League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Tahoma
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Molen Orthodontics
Girls Soccer
NPSL 4A - Cascade
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Tahoma9111021
Kennedy Catholic8031003
Kentridge8211021
Hazen641652
Kentwood650850
Mt Rainier380580
Kentlake11001120
Kent Meridian01100110


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 14
Final
Scored By: Mike.Fuchigami
5Kennedy Catholic
1Mt Rainier *


Tuesday, Oct 15
Final
Scored By: Andrea.Anderson3
1Decatur
7Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Callie.Bergstrom
1Kentlake
4Kentridge *


Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
1Hazen
2Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Alyssa.Hurt
0Kent Meridian
6Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Joshua.Hauck
4Auburn Riv
1T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: David.Cohen2
1Auburn MV
1Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Shawn.Tobius
0Todd Beamer
4Enumclaw *


Wednesday, Oct 16
Final
Scored By: Jessica.Burgans
0Decatur
13Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Ashlann.Wood
3Tahoma
0Kentlake *


Thursday, Oct 17
Final
Scored By: Joshua.Hauck
2Auburn
6T Jefferson *


Final
Scored By: Michelle.Beattie
0Kentridge
2Kennedy Catholic *


Final
Scored By: Breann.Vandenbos
1Mt Rainier
4Hazen *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 16 **
Tahoma
Kentlake *


Final
Scored By: Ray.Johnson
0Kent Meridian
9Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Joel.Lindberg
2Federal Way
4Todd Beamer *


** RESCHEDULED / Wed, Oct 16 **
Decatur
Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Lewis
1Enumclaw
3Auburn Riv *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Tahoma Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Tahoma 1 Sumner 3
* Mon, Sep 16 Tahoma 4 Kentwood 0
* Tue, Sep 17 Tahoma 0 Kennedy Catholic 4
* Thu, Sep 19 Tahoma 6 Kent Meridian 0
* Tue, Sep 24 Tahoma 4 Kentlake 0
* Thu, Sep 26 Tahoma 3 Mount Rainier 1
* Tue, Oct 1 Tahoma 3 Hazen 1
* Thu, Oct 3 Tahoma 3 Kentridge 2
* Tue, Oct 8 Tahoma 7 Kentwood 1
* Thu, Oct 10 Tahoma 2 Kennedy Catholic 2
Sat, Oct 12 Tahoma 4 Ingraham 2
* Tue, Oct 15 Tahoma 6 Kent Meridian 0
* Wed, Oct 16 Tahoma 3 Kentlake 0

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 22 Mount Rainier
7:30 PM Home Tahoma
* Thu, Oct 24 Hazen
7:30 PM Away Hazen
* Tue, Oct 29 Kentridge
7:30 PM Home Tahoma

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 5 - Nov 94A WCD/SW at
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy