League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Sumner Silver
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
Volleyball
NPSL 4A - Olympic
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Auburn0012
Auburn MV0003
Auburn Riv0012
Decatur0023
Enumclaw0030
Federal Way0031
T Jefferson0014
Todd Beamer0013


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Donja.Walker
3Kentridge
0Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Shelley.Davis
2Hazen
3Auburn *


Final
Scored By: Liz.Quitiquit1
0Todd Beamer
3Kennedy Catholic *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Sep 20 **
Auburn Riv
Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Michael.Christiansen
3Enumclaw
0Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Hanus
0Auburn MV
3Kentwood *


Final
Scored By: Nessa.Lemalu1
3Kentlake
1Decatur *


Final
Scored By: Diana.Evans
3Mt Rainier
0T Jefferson *


Tuesday, Sep 18
7:15 PM
Puyallup
Kentridge *


KRHS
7:15 PM
Auburn MV
Emerald Ridge *


ERHS
Wednesday, Sep 19
7:15 PM
Tahoma
Enumclaw *


EHS
7:15 PM
Federal Way
Kennedy Catholic *


Kennedy
7:15 PM
Auburn Riv
Kent Meridian *


KMHS
7:15 PM
Kentwood
Todd Beamer *


ToddBmr
7:15 PM
Kentridge
T Jefferson *


TJHS
7:15 PM
Auburn
Kentlake *


KLHS
7:15 PM
Mt Rainier
Auburn MV *


AMHS
7:15 PM
Hazen
Decatur *


Decatur
Thursday, Sep 20
7:15 PM
Todd Beamer
Mt Rainier *


MRHS
7:15 PM
Auburn Riv
Tahoma *


Tahoma
Friday, Sep 21
6:00 PM
Post Falls, ID
Kentridge *


KRHS
Saturday, Sep 22
8:00 AM
Kent Classic Volleyball Tournament 2018
Union
Tumwater
Snohomish
Skyline
Prairie
Olympia
North Creek
Mount Vernon
Mount Si
Lynden
Lakeside
Lake Stevens
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Jackson
Interlake
Inglemoor
Glacier Peak
Ferndale
Emerald Ridge
Eastside Cath
Curtis
Columbia River
Chiawana
Capital
Camas
Burlington-Ed
Bothell
Kentwood *


KWHS
8:00 AM
TPCVOB
Auburn *


AHS
coupon: 0coupon: 0coupon: 0
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Auburn Riverside Opponent  
Wed, Sep 5 Auburn Riverside 1 Puyallup 3
Tue, Sep 11 Auburn Riverside 0 Kentridge 3
Thu, Sep 13 Auburn Riverside 3 Emerald Ridge 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Sep 19 Kent Meridian
7:15 PM Away KMHS
Thu, Sep 20 Tahoma
7:15 PM Away Tahoma
Tue, Sep 25 Kennedy Catholic
7:15 PM Home ARHS
Wed, Sep 26 Kentwood
7:15 PM Home ARHS
Fri, Sep 28 Linda Sheridan Volleyball Classic
Ferris (Host)
Away FHS
Sat, Sep 29 Linda Sheridan Volleyball Classic
Ferris (Host)
TBD Away FHS
* Tue, Oct 2 Todd Beamer
7:15 PM Away ToddBmr
* Wed, Oct 3 Auburn
7:15 PM Home ARHS
* Tue, Oct 9 Decatur
7:15 PM Away Decatur
* Thu, Oct 11 Enumclaw
7:15 PM Home ARHS
* Mon, Oct 15 Federal Way
7:15 PM Away FWHS
* Wed, Oct 17 Thomas Jefferson
7:15 PM Away TJHS
* Mon, Oct 22 Auburn Mountainview
7:15 PM Home ARHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy