League
Cascade Division
Olympic Division
Kent Meridian
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Boys Judo   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Girls Judo   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Molen Orthodontics
Girls Swim
NPSL 4A - Cascade
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Kennedy Catholic100100
Tahoma100100
Hazen100100
Mt Rainier100100
Kentwood010010
Kent Meridian010010
Kentlake010010
Kentridge010010


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Sep 17
Final
Scored By: Tim.Yen
120Auburn Riv
59Federal Way *


Final
Scored By: Carlos.Palacian
43Kentlake
141Kennedy Catholic *


** RESCHEDULED / Thu, Sep 19 **
Hazen
Kent Meridian *


Final
Scored By: Corey.Smith1
77T Jefferson
106Auburn MV *


Final
Scored By: Jennifer.Larson1
128Decatur
51Todd Beamer *


Final
Scored By: Rebecca.Pratt
44Auburn
135Enumclaw *


Final
Scored By: Dave.Wright
44Kentridge
141Tahoma *


Final
Scored By: Chris.Veraya
82Kentwood
101Mt Rainier *


Thursday, Sep 19
Final
Scored By: Jo.Bushnell
50Todd Beamer
119Fife *


Final
Scored By: Anne.Case
51Kent Meridian
115Hazen *


Friday, Sep 20
2:30 PM
Mt Rainier
Highline *


EV Pool
2:30 PM
Mt Rainier
Evergreen *


EV Pool
2:30 PM
Mt Rainier
Tyee *


EV Pool
3:30 PM
Autumn Relays
Tahoma
Sumner
Puyallup
Olympia
Graham Kapowsin
Emerald Ridge
Eatonville
Curtis
Bonney Lake
Rogers (Puy) *


RHS
Saturday, Sep 21
Time TBD
Catholic Schools Invitational
Holy Names Acad
Bishop Blanchet
Kennedy Catholic *


Olympic Vi
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Kent Meridian Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 19 Kent Meridian 51 Hazen 115

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 24 Kennedy Catholic
3:15 PM Home YMCA
* Tue, Oct 1 Kentwood
3:15 PM Away YMCA
* Tue, Oct 8 Tahoma
3:30 PM Away CAC
* Thu, Oct 10 Kentlake
3:15 PM Home YMCA
* Tue, Oct 15 Kentridge
3:15 PM Away LindbgPl
* Thu, Oct 17 Mount Rainier
3:15 PM Home YMCA
Fri, Oct 25 2019 NPSL Girls Dive and Swim Meet
Auburn (Host)
TBD Away AP
Sat, Oct 26 2019 NPSL Girls Dive and Swim Meet
Hazen (Host)
Away Hazen

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 31, 12:00 AM
Nov 1, 12:00 AM
Nov 2, 10:00 AM
2019 WCD 3 Girls Dive and Swim Meet at Curtis Aquatic Center
 Nov 15, 12:00 AM
Nov 16, 12:00 AM
2019 WIAA State Girls Swim and Dive at King County Aquatics Center, Federa
 

Copyright 2007-2016 spsl.org
Advertising Privacy Policy