SPSL 4A Baseball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, March 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Timberline   7
Curtis   2 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
Kentridge   8
Graham Kapowsin   1 Graham-Kapowsin HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Shorewood 10:00 AM
Graham Kapowsin
North Kitsap
Shorecrest
Shorewood Meridian Park Field
Puyallup   14
Auburn   4 Auburn HS 11:30 AM
Olympia   9
Peninsula   2 Sehmel Homestead Par 12:00 PM
South Kitsap   18
Central Kitsap   5 Central Kitsap HS 1:00 PM
@ Mt. Tahoma 2:30 PM
Bethel   11
Spanaway Lake   0
Mt. Tahoma   4 Mount Tahoma HS
Gig Harbor   5
Rogers (Puyallup)   15 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Monday, March 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap   0
O'Dea   10 Bannerwood Sports Pa 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Steilacoom   0
Bellarmine   10 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner   5
Eastmont   0 Eastmont HS 3:30 PM
Puyallup   4
Kentridge   3 T-Mobile Park 6:00 PM
White River   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   6 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Graham Kapowsin   7
East Valley (Yakima)   6 East Valley H.S 11:00 AM
Gig Harbor   12
Curtis   2 Curtis HS 12:00 PM
Sumner   16
Wenatchee   3 Recreation Park 1:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin   6
East Valley (Yakima)   7 East Valley H.S 1:00 PM
Emerald Ridge   5
Federal Way   6 Federal Way HS 1:30 PM
Olympia   4
Timberline   0 Timberline HS 2:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   3
Rogers (Puyallup)   5 Heritage Park Recrea 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Bellarmine   9 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   2
Olympia   5 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   4
Sumner   9 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
* Curtis   1
Puyallup   5 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   0
Puyallup   5 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   5
Curtis   6 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   8
Emerald Ridge   9 Emerald Ridge HS 4:00 PM
* Olympia   14
Graham Kapowsin   3 Graham-Kapowsin HS 4:00 PM
* Bethel   2
Sumner   3 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
Monday, March 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   2
Bellarmine   0 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   1
Bethel   0 Bethel HS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   5
Graham Kapowsin   6 Graham-Kapowsin HS 4:00 PM
* Curtis   2
Olympia   1 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   0
Puyallup   12 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   14
Emerald Ridge   2 Emerald Ridge HS 4:00 PM
* Puyallup   22
Graham Kapowsin   1 Graham-Kapowsin HS 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   0
South Kitsap   1 South Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
* Bethel   2
Curtis   7 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
* Olympia   14
Rogers (Puyallup)   0 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   11
Emerald Ridge   7 Emerald Ridge HS 4:00 PM
* Bethel   8
Graham Kapowsin   0 Graham-Kapowsin HS 4:00 PM
* Sumner   1
Olympia   7 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
* Puyallup   13
South Kitsap   3 South Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
* Curtis   8
Rogers (Puyallup)   1 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   2
Puyallup   6 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   8
Curtis   14 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
* Bethel   2
Emerald Ridge   5 Emerald Ridge HS 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   0
Olympia   7 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
* Puyallup   12
Sumner   15 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   2
Rogers (Puyallup)   3 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   3
Bellarmine   6 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   2
Curtis   4 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   3
Sumner   13 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   7
South Kitsap   4 South Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD   10
Bethel   2 Bethel HS 4:00 PM
* Sumner   0
Curtis   1 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   16
TBD   2 TBA 4:00 PM
* Olympia   7
South Kitsap   1 South Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   10 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Monday, April 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   8
Bellarmine   0 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* Bethel   1
Olympia   12 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   4
South Kitsap   10 South Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Sumner   11 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   0
Puyallup   3 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Emerald Ridge   2
TBD   16 TBA 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup
Curtis Curtis HS 4:00 PM
* Sumner   3
South Kitsap   0 South Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
* Bethel   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   10 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine   0
Seattle Prep.   4 Cheney Stadium 3:30 PM
Olympia
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 4:00 PM
* Bethel   2
Puyallup   10 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   3
Emerald Ridge   18 Emerald Ridge HS 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   6
Olympia   9 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
* Curtis   0
Sumner   4 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   3
Emerald Ridge   4 Emerald Ridge HS 6:00 PM
* Bethel   2
Puyallup   7 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   11
Curtis   0 Curtis HS 11:00 AM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   10
Bellarmine   5 Bellarmine Preparato 12:00 PM
* Olympia   11
Emerald Ridge   1 Curtis HS 3:00 PM
Monday, April 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   5
Bethel   6 Bethel HS 4:00 PM
Emerald Ridge
Rogers (Puyallup) Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   1
Curtis   2 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
* Bellarmine   12
Graham Kapowsin   3 Graham-Kapowsin HS 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   11
Rogers (Puyallup)   9 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
* Sumner
TBD Mount Si HS 7:45 PM
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   1
Curtis   0 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
Puyallup
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 4:00 PM
Bellarmine
Sumner Sumner HS 4:00 PM
Bethel
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   11 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   13
Bellarmine   0 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
Friday, April 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   1
Olympia   8 Regional Athletic Co 3:00 PM
* Bellarmine   2
Curtis   0 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   5
Emerald Ridge   6 Emerald Ridge HS 4:00 PM
* Sumner   10
Graham Kapowsin   1 Regional Athletic Co 5:30 PM
* Puyallup   8
Rogers (Puyallup)   1 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Olympia   10 Regional Athletic Co 8:00 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   6
Emerald Ridge   4 Emerald Ridge HS 12:00 PM
* Bellarmine   2
Sumner   6 Sumner HS 3:00 PM
* Bethel   0
South Kitsap   2 South Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   0
Bellarmine   1 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   4
Curtis   0 Curtis HS 4:00 PM
* Olympia
Sumner Sumner HS 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   0
Puyallup   2 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   8
Bethel   2 Cheney Stadium 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine
Bethel Bethel HS 4:00 PM
Curtis
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   11
Graham Kapowsin   0 Graham-Kapowsin HS 4:00 PM
* Puyallup   1
Olympia   2 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
* Sumner   9
Rogers (Puyallup)   7 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   4
Sumner   2 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   0
Bellarmine   2 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   14
Bethel   2 Bethel HS 4:00 PM
* Curtis   10
Graham Kapowsin   1 Graham-Kapowsin HS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   2
South Kitsap   12 South Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
* Sumner   1
Puyallup   7 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   10
Emerald Ridge   0 Curtis HS 10:00 AM
* Bellarmine   16
Bethel   10 Bethel HS 2:00 PM
Monday, May 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   5
Bellarmine   0 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Olympia   9 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
* Curtis   1
Bethel   2 Curtis HS 5:30 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   0
Sumner   1 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Puyallup   10 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Gig Harbor   4
Olympia   8 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake   4
Bethel   14 Bethel HS 5:00 PM
* South Kitsap   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   9 Heritage Park Recrea 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap   1
Kentwood   2 Kent-Meridian HS 11:00 AM
Federal Way   0
Puyallup   10 Heritage Park Recrea 12:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   8
Battle Ground   3 Camas HS 12:00 PM
Sumner   3
Camas   9 Camas HS 3:30 PM
Tahoma   8
Olympia   11 Olympia HS Sports 4:00 PM
Skyview   2
Bellarmine   1 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic   3
Emerald Ridge   1 Heritage Park Recrea 4:00 PM
Curtis   3
Kentridge   2 Kent-Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kennedy Catholic   7
Sumner   9 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   9
Federal Way   7 Federal Way HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, May 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   1
Olympia   3 Kent-Meridian HS 11:00 AM
* Camas   6
Puyallup   13 Kent-Meridian HS 1:30 PM
* Camas   7
Curtis   8 Kent-Meridian HS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   5
Sumner   15 Heritage Park Recrea 6:00 PM
* Puyallup   4
Olympia   8 Kent-Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Saturday, May 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner   3
Kamiakin   1 County Stadium 10:00 AM
Curtis   1
Moses Lake   5 Richland HS 10:00 AM
Bothell   0
Puyallup   6 Heritage Park Recrea 1:00 PM
Chiawana   1
Olympia   3 Regional Athletic Co 1:00 PM
Sumner   0
Skyline   3 County Stadium 4:00 PM
Eastlake   1
Puyallup   5 Heritage Park Recrea 4:00 PM
Issaquah   0
Olympia   6 Regional Athletic Co 4:00 PM
Friday, May 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyline   1
Puyallup   3 GESA Stadium 10:00 AM
* Richland   3
Olympia   7 GESA Stadium 1:00 PM
Saturday, May 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   6
Olympia   7 GESA Stadium 4:00 PM