SPSL 4A Girls Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   104
Emerald Ridge   76 RgrsPool 3:30 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
* Graham Kapowsin   37
Puyallup   131 PuyPool 3:30 PM
* Olympia   122
South Kitsap   61 SKHS 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   38
Curtis   142 CAquC 6:45 PM
Tuesday, September 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   50
Sumner   129 SHSPool 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   51
Olympia   119 TESC 3:30 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Gig Harbor   138
Emerald Ridge   45 RgrsPool 3:30 PM
* South Kitsap   48
Curtis   138 CAquC 6:45 PM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   59
Puyallup   111 PuyPool 3:30 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Thursday, September 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap   70
Peninsula   115 PenninHS 3:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin   83
Eatonville   86 EHS 3:30 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Autumn Relays 3:30 PM
Bonney Lake
Curtis
Eatonville
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Olympia
Puyallup
Sumner
Tahoma
Rogers (Puyallup) RHS
Tuesday, September 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   113
Olympia   57 TESC 3:30 PM
* South Kitsap   92
Rogers (Puyallup)   93 RHS 3:30 PM
* Puyallup   83
Sumner   100 SHSPool 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   59
Emerald Ridge   106 RgrsPool 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   101
Lindbergh   75 LHS 3:15 PM
Puyallup   120
Eatonville   50 EHS 3:30 PM
Sumner   110
Enumclaw   74 EHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Sound Relays 2:00 PM
Black Hills   0
Emerald Ridge   350
Lakes   296
Puyallup   479
Rogers (Puyallup)   438
Steilacoom   470
Olympia   615 TBD
South Sound Relay 2:00 PM
Steilacoom   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   0
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   131
Emerald Ridge   45 RgrsPool 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   36
Olympia   131 TESC 3:30 PM
* Sumner   116
South Kitsap   70 SKHS 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   69
Puyallup   101 PuyPool 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   30
Curtis   148 CAquC 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge   54
Olympia   116 TESC 3:30 PM
* Puyallup   112
South Kitsap   74 SKHS 3:30 PM
* Sumner   121
Rogers (Puyallup)   65 RHS 3:30 PM
Kelso   48
Olympia   122 TESC 3:30 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
PSD Championships 1:30 PM
Emerald Ridge   454
Rogers (Puyallup)   672
Puyallup   802 PuyPool
Tuesday, October 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Emerald Ridge   98
Bonney Lake   82 SHSPool 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor   58
Curtis   125 CAquC 6:45 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   130
Sumner   56 SHSPool 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   45
South Kitsap   134 SKHS 3:30 PM
* Olympia   101
Puyallup   69 PuyPool 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge   74
Rogers (Puyallup)   104 RHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympic HS Swimvitational 9:00 AM
Bremerton
Central Kitsap
Gig Harbor
Kingston
Klahowya
North Kitsap
Port Townsend
Sequim
South Kitsap
Olympic OHS
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   99
Emerald Ridge   78 RgrsPool 3:30 PM
* Olympia   103
Sumner   80 SHSPool 3:30 PM
* Puyallup   45
Curtis   141 CAquC 5:30 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   55
Rogers (Puyallup)   120 RHS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
SPSL Qualifiers 3:30 PM
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Olympia
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
South Kitsap
Puyallup PuyPool
Saturday, October 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SPSL League Meet 3:30 PM
Curtis   388
Emerald Ridge   101
Graham Kapowsin   27
Olympia   232
Puyallup   170
Sumner   183
South Kitsap   120
Rogers (Puyallup)   75 RHS
Thursday, October 31, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2019 WCD 3 Girls Dive and Swim Meet 4:00 PM
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
South Kitsap
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
Curtis CAquC
Friday, November 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2019 WCD 3 Girls Dive and Swim Meet 4:30 PM
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
South Kitsap
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
Curtis CAquC
Saturday, November 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2019 WCD 3 Girls Dive and Swim Meet 4:30 PM
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Decatur
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Kentwood
Mount Rainier
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
South Kitsap
Todd Beamer
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
Curtis CAquC
Friday, November 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Meet TBD
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Olympia
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
South Kitsap
Puyallup KCAC Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Saturday, November 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Meet TBD
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Olympia
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
South Kitsap
Puyallup KCAC Photographer: Jim Wilkerson