SPSL 4A Girls Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, May 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Kitsap   25
South Kitsap   56 South Kits 12:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   60
Tumwater   42 Tumwater H 5:00 PM
Sumner   67
Olympia   44 Olympia HS 5:15 PM
Tumwater
Olympia Olympia HS 7:15 PM
Monday, May 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   15
South Kitsap   48 South Kits 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   73
Enumclaw   42 Enumclaw H 7:00 PM
* Sumner   70
Emerald Ridge   73 Nelson's H 7:15 PM
* Curtis   53
Puyallup   48 NW Sports 7:45 PM
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   65
Curtis   47 South Kits 5:30 PM
* Sumner   54
Bellarmine   35 Puyallup F 5:45 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   56
Emerald Ridge   46 Puyallup F 5:45 PM
* Puyallup
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   31
Olympia   64 Olympia HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, May 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   53
Bethel   38 Puyallup F 5:45 PM
Franklin Pierce   45
Rogers (Puyallup)   64 Auburn Adv 7:00 PM
Friday, May 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   48
Olympia   41 Olympia HS 5:30 PM
* Curtis   42
Gig Harbor   57 Puyallup F 5:45 PM
* Peninsula   43
Sumner   53 Puyallup F 5:45 PM
* Emerald Ridge
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Olympia
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine   59
South Kitsap   47 South Kits 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   50
Olympia   49 Olympia HS 11:30 AM
* Bethel   21
Rogers (Puyallup)   65 Puyallup F 5:45 PM
* Emerald Ridge   53
Graham Kapowsin   34 Puyallup F 7:30 PM
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Sumner   65
Curtis   28 Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor   56
South Kitsap   36 South Kits 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   28
Rogers (Puyallup)   62 Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
* Puyallup   42
Emerald Ridge   61 Emerald Ri 7:00 PM
* Peninsula   45
Bellarmine   59 Bellarmine 7:00 PM
Thursday, May 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* TBD
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine   57
Gig Harbor   38 Gig Harbor 7:00 PM
* TBD
Sumner Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
* Bethel   83
Graham Kapowsin   61 Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
* South Kitsap   37
Sumner   61 Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
* Olympia
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   41
Puyallup   25 Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Curtis
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Curtis   39
Peninsula   59 Peninsula 7:00 PM
Friday, May 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)
TBD TBA 5:45 PM
Saturday, May 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Peninsula   37
South Kitsap   50 South Kits 10:30 AM
* Bethel   47
Emerald Ridge   57 Emerald Ri 2:00 PM
* TBD
Bethel Puyallup F 3:00 PM
* Curtis   30
Bellarmine   62 Bellarmine 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
TBD TBA 5:15 PM
* Puyallup
TBD Puyallup F 5:45 PM
* Puyallup
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Curtis
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Puyallup   51
Graham Kapowsin   25 Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
Monday, May 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Graham Kapowsin   45
Thomas Jefferson   26 Thomas Jef 5:30 PM
* TBD
Curtis Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   63
South Kitsap   42 South Kits 7:00 PM
Tahoma   64
Rogers (Puyallup)   57 Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   53
Gig Harbor   47 Gig Harbor 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine
TBD TBA 7:30 PM
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   52
Curtis   27 Curtis Sen 5:30 PM
* Bethel   50
Puyallup   54 Puyallup H 5:30 PM
* TBD
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine   50
Sumner   59 Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
* Olympia   58
Graham Kapowsin   34 Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   56
Rogers (Puyallup)   53 Rogers Hig 7:30 PM
Friday, May 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   33
Bellarmine   53 Bellarmine 5:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   53
Bethel   59 Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor   62
Curtis   32 Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Puyallup
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* South Kitsap
Bellarmine Bellarmine 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   50
Emerald Ridge   68 Emerald Ri 7:00 PM
* Sumner   70
Peninsula   41 Peninsula 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   50
Rogers (Puyallup)   67 Rogers Hig 5:00 PM
South Kitsap   40
Olympia   39 Olympia HS 5:00 PM
Sumner
TBD TBA 5:15 PM
Bellarmine
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
TBD Puyallup F 7:30 PM
Monday, May 31, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Sumner Puyallup F 7:30 PM
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   75
Peninsula   49 Bellarmine 6:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Olympia   45
Bethel   41 Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* South Kitsap   58
Gig Harbor   65 Gig Harbor 7:00 PM
* Curtis   27
Sumner   68 Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   77
Puyallup   35 Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   69
Graham Kapowsin   35 Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn   36
Sumner   64 Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
Thursday, June 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   53
Bethel   68 Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* Peninsula   76
Curtis   66 Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Sumner   68
South Kitsap   32 South Kits 7:00 PM
* Puyallup   37
Rogers (Puyallup)   48 Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor   45
Bellarmine   52 Bellarmine 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   55
Olympia   32 Olympia HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, June 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   53
Bethel   41 Bethel Hig 10:30 AM
* Graham Kapowsin   35
Puyallup   53 Puyallup H 11:00 AM
* South Kitsap   44
Peninsula   63 Peninsula 12:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
TBD TBA 5:15 PM
* Gig Harbor   47
Sumner   64 Sumner Hig 5:15 PM
* TBD
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine   48
Curtis   31 Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Olympia   29
Rogers (Puyallup)   49 Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
Monday, June 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Gig Harbor   55
Rogers (Puyallup)   57 Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
Puyallup   39
Bellarmine   58 Bellarmine 7:30 PM
Olympia   50
Sumner   63 Sumner Hig 7:45 PM
Tuesday, June 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap   53
Graham Kapowsin   40 Graham-Kap 4:00 PM
Curtis   55
Bethel   41 Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
Peninsula   39
Emerald Ridge   79 Emerald Ri 7:45 PM
Wednesday, June 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Puyallup)   34
Sumner   60 Sumner Hig 7:45 PM
Bellarmine   52
Emerald Ridge   49 Emerald Ri 7:45 PM
Peninsula   42
Puyallup   38 Puyallup H 7:45 PM
Olympia   39
Gig Harbor   53 Gig Harbor 7:45 PM
Thursday, June 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap   60
Curtis   36 Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
Bellarmine   58
Puyallup   48 Puyallup H 7:45 PM
Graham Kapowsin   49
Bethel   41 Bethel Hig 7:45 PM
Emerald Ridge   64
Rogers (Puyallup)   68 Graham-Kap 7:45 PM
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Central Kitsap Central Ki 7:00 PM
Auburn Riverside
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ri 7:00 PM
Puyallup
Franklin Pierce Franklin P 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine
Kentridge Kentridge 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
W F West
Olympia Olympia HS 7:15 PM
Friday, December 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Tahoma
Sumner Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
Curtis
Lincoln Lincoln Hi 7:00 PM
Mount Rainier
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma
South Kitsap South Kits 7:00 PM
Curtis
Lincoln LHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, December 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Rainier
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers Hig 5:00 PM
Kelso
Olympia Olympia HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis
North Creek North Cree 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin
Orting Orting Hig 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)
Bonney Lake Bonney Lak 7:30 PM
Thursday, December 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Curtis Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* South Kitsap
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ri 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Bellarmine Bellarmine 7:00 PM
* Puyallup
Bethel Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* Olympia
Sumner Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Emerald Ridge
Lake Stevens Lake Steve 6:00 PM
Monday, December 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Graham Kapowsin-JV
Franklin Pierce-JV Franklin P 5:15 PM
Skyline
Curtis Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin
Franklin Pierce Franklin P 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
Olympia Olympia HS 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Bellarmine Bellarmine 7:00 PM
* Bethel
South Kitsap South Kits 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Sumner Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
Friday, December 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
Bethel Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* Sumner
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ri 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine
Olympia Olympia HS 7:00 PM
* Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
* South Kitsap
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Union
Olympia Olympia HS 3:00 PM
TBD
South Kitsap South Kits 3:30 PM
Monday, December 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Riverside
Puyallup Puyallup H 5:00 PM
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way Federal Wa 7:00 PM
South Kitsap
Kamiak Kamiak HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, December 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers Hig 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor
Olympia Olympia HS 6:00 PM
Spanaway Lake
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
Kentlake
Curtis Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Foss
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine
Liberty (Renton) Auburn Mou 5:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)
Kingston Kingston H 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner
Bonney Lake Bonney Lak 6:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview
Bellarmine Auburn Mou 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge
Lincoln Lincoln Hi 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Sumner
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
* Olympia
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
* Curtis
Bellarmine Bellarmine 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Bethel Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup
Curtis Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ri 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Bethel Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* Olympia
South Kitsap South Kits 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine
Sumner Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge
Curtis Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Olympia Olympia HS 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Bethel
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
* Sumner
South Kitsap South Kits 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
Olympia Olympia HS 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
* South Kitsap
Bellarmine Bellarmine 7:00 PM
* Curtis
Sumner Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
Friday, January 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Curtis Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Olympia
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ri 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine
Bethel Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* Puyallup
Sumner Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
Tuesday, January 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Curtis Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Olympia
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kap 7:00 PM
* Sumner
Bethel Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* Puyallup
South Kitsap South Kits 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ri 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Olympia Olympia HS 7:00 PM
* Curtis
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Sumner
Bellarmine Bellarmine 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
South Kitsap South Kits 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kap 3:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Olympia Olympia HS 7:00 PM
* Bethel
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
* Puyallup
Bellarmine Bellarmine 7:00 PM
* South Kitsap
Sumner Sumner Hig 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner
Curtis Curtis Sen 7:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ri 7:00 PM
* Olympia
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Bethel Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* Bellarmine
South Kitsap South Kits 7:00 PM
Friday, January 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner
Puyallup Puyallup H 7:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers Hig 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Bellarmine Bellarmine 7:00 PM
* Olympia
Bethel Bethel Hig 7:00 PM
* Curtis
South Kitsap South Kits 7:00 PM