SPSL 4A Girls Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, September 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Si   0
Curtis   1 Curtis HS 12:00 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Holy Names Academy   2
Olympia   0 Olympia HS 3:00 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   1
Stadium   0 Stadium HS 7:00 PM
Monday, September 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   2
Bellarmine   1 Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   1
South Kitsap   4 South Kitsap HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   3
Graham Kapowsin   1 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   1
Bethel   0 Bethel HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   1
Bellarmine   1 Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   1
Graham Kapowsin   3 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   3
Graham Kapowsin   1 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   6
Graham Kapowsin   0 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   3
Graham Kapowsin   0 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   1
Emerald Ridge   1 Emerald Ridge HS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Puyallup   4 Sparks Stadium 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   1
Graham Kapowsin   2 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
Monday, October 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Olympia   4 Olympia HS 7:30 PM
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   6 Rogers HS 7:30 PM
Saturday, October 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Graham Kapowsin   0
Kentwood   4 Kentwood HS 1:00 PM
Friday, September 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap
Peninsula Peninsula HS 3:00 PM
Curtis
Kennedy Catholic North SeaTac Park 6:00 PM
Tuesday, September 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Peninsula
Olympia Olympia HS 7:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin
Yelm Yelm HS 7:00 PM
Sumner
Tahoma Tahoma HS 7:30 PM
Kentridge
Curtis Curtis HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner
North Creek Pop Keeney 5:30 PM
* Olympia
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:00 PM
* Puyallup
Skyline Skyline HS 7:30 PM
Friday, September 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis
Eastmont Eastmont HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Spanaway Lake
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 1:00 PM
Olympia
Camas Doc Harris Stadium 2:00 PM
Mountain View
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 3:00 PM
Klahowya
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
* Stadium
Puyallup Sparks Stadium 7:30 PM
Tuesday, September 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Union
Sumner Sumner HS 6:00 PM
Puyallup
Issaquah Issaquah HS 7:30 PM
Silas
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
* Sumner
Bethel Bethel HS 7:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Curtis Curtis HS 7:30 PM
Friday, September 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 7:30 PM
Saturday, September 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 3:00 PM
Holy Names Academy
Olympia Olympia HS 7:00 PM
Monday, September 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Graham Kapowsin
Eatonville Eatonville HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
* Bellarmine
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:30 PM
* Bethel
Puyallup Sparks Stadium 7:30 PM
* Curtis
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 7:30 PM
* Sumner
Olympia Olympia HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
* Puyallup
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner Sumner HS 7:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Curtis Curtis HS 7:30 PM
Friday, September 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Bethel Bethel HS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
* Bellarmine
Sumner Sumner HS 7:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Bethel Bethel HS 7:30 PM
* Puyallup
Olympia Olympia HS 7:30 PM
* Curtis
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, September 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Sumner Sumner HS 7:30 PM
* Olympia
Bethel Bethel HS 7:30 PM
* Curtis
Puyallup Sparks Stadium 7:30 PM
* Bellarmine
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
* Sumner
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Puyallup Sparks Stadium 7:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Olympia Olympia HS 7:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Bethel Bethel HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 7:30 PM
* Bellarmine
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:30 PM
* Bethel
Curtis Curtis HS 7:30 PM
Friday, October 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup
Sumner Sumner HS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
* South Kitsap
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:30 PM
* Curtis
Sumner Sumner HS 7:30 PM
* Bethel
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Olympia Olympia HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Puyallup Sparks Stadium 7:30 PM
* Bethel
Olympia Olympia HS 7:30 PM
* Sumner
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:30 PM
* Bellarmine
Curtis Curtis HS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
* Sumner
Puyallup Sparks Stadium 7:30 PM
* Olympia
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 7:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Curtis Curtis HS 7:30 PM
Thursday, October 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
* Bethel
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 7:30 PM
* Curtis
Olympia Olympia HS 7:30 PM
* Puyallup
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:30 PM
Monday, October 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Sumner Sumner HS 7:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Olympia Olympia HS 7:30 PM
* Puyallup
Curtis Curtis HS 7:30 PM
* Bethel
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 7:30 PM
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin
Bethel Bethel HS 7:30 PM
* Olympia
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:30 PM
* Bellarmine
Puyallup Sparks Stadium 7:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:30 PM
* Sumner
Curtis Curtis HS 7:30 PM