SPSL 4A Volleyball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Tahoma   1
Puyallup   3 Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
Bellarmine   3
Kentlake   0 Kentlake HS 7:15 PM
Curtis   3
Emerald Ridge   0 Emerald Ridge HS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap   2
Central Kitsap   3 Central Kitsap HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Lincoln   0
South Kitsap   3 South Kitsap HS 7:00 PM
Bellarmine   3
Silas   0 Silas HS 7:15 PM
Sumner   0
Kentlake   3 Kentlake HS 7:15 PM
Puyallup   3
Auburn Riverside   0 Auburn Riverside HS 7:15 PM
Monday, September 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   3
Olympia   0 Olympia HS Sports 6:30 PM
Kingston   2
South Kitsap   3 South Kitsap HS 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake   1
Sumner   3 Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Curtis   3
Silas   0 Silas HS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap   3
Bethel   1 Bethel HS 7:15 PM
Bellarmine   0
Graham Kapowsin   3 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:15 PM
Curtis   3
Olympia   1 Olympia HS Sports 7:15 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   0
Puyallup   3 Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
Sumner   0
Emerald Ridge   3 Emerald Ridge HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine   3
Holy Names Academy   0 Holy Names Academy 5:00 PM
South Kitsap   2
West Seattle   3 West Seattle HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   3 Rogers HS 7:15 PM
Emerald Ridge   3
South Kitsap   0 South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
Olympia   3
Bellarmine   2 Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
Puyallup   3
Bethel   0 Bethel HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine   2
Rogers (Puyallup)   3 Rogers HS 7:15 PM
* Puyallup   3
Curtis   0 Curtis HS 7:15 PM
Monday, September 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   3
South Kitsap   0 South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
* Puyallup   3
Bellarmine   0 Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
Sumner
TBD TBA 7:15 PM
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   0
Curtis   3 Curtis HS 7:15 PM
South Kitsap   0
Graham Kapowsin   3 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:15 PM
Friday, October 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Annie Wright   0
Curtis   3 Curtis HS 7:15 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   3
Gig Harbor   0 Gig Harbor HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Emerald Ridge   0
Puyallup   3 Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
* Sumner   0
Curtis   3 Curtis HS 7:15 PM
* South Kitsap   0
Bellarmine   3 Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   3
Sumner   0 Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Curtis   3
Bethel   0 Bethel HS 7:15 PM
* Puyallup   3
South Kitsap   0 South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   0
Puyallup   3 Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
* Curtis   3
Sumner   0 Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   3
South Kitsap   1 South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   0
Puyallup   3 Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
* Sumner   0
Bellarmine   3 Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
* South Kitsap   0
Curtis   3 Curtis HS 7:15 PM
Friday, October 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   1
Sumner   3 Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine   3
Emerald Ridge   0 Emerald Ridge HS 7:15 PM
* Curtis   3
Puyallup   2 Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
* Sumner   1
South Kitsap   3 South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   3
South Kitsap   0 South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
Graham Kapowsin   1
Curtis   3 Curtis HS 7:15 PM
* Puyallup   3
Sumner   0 Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Friday, October 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   0
Puyallup   3 Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
Monday, October 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bethel   2
Sumner   3 Sumner HS 7:15 PM
* Curtis   3
Bellarmine   0 Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
* South Kitsap   0
Puyallup   3 Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bethel   0
Bellarmine   3 Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
Emerald Ridge   0
Curtis   3 Curtis HS 7:15 PM
* Olympia   3
South Kitsap   0 South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
Sumner   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   3 Rogers HS 7:15 PM
Puyallup   2
Graham Kapowsin   3 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner   3
South Kitsap   0 Bellarmine Prep 5:30 PM
* Curtis   3
Puyallup   2 Bellarmine Preparato 7:30 PM
Thursday, November 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine   0
Olympia   3 Curtis HS 5:30 PM
Emerald Ridge   3
Puyallup   2 Graham-Kapowsin HS 5:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Curtis   3 Curtis HS 7:30 PM
Sumner   0
Graham Kapowsin   3 Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:30 PM
Saturday, November 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner   0
Puyallup   3 Emerald Ridge HS 9:00 AM
Rogers (Puyallup)   0
Bellarmine   3 Emerald Ridge HS 9:00 AM
Olympia   3
Curtis   1 Emerald Ridge HS 10:45 AM
Puyallup   3
Bellarmine   1 Emerald Ridge HS 12:30 PM
Sumner   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   3 Emerald Ridge HS 12:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin   3
Curtis   2 Emerald Ridge HS 2:30 PM
Thursday, November 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   1
Puyallup   3 Curtis Junior HS 11:45 AM
Curtis   3
Tahoma   1 Curtis HS 11:45 AM
Kentwood   0
Bellarmine   3 Curtis Junior HS 1:30 PM
Sumner   0
Skyview   3 Curtis Junior HS 3:15 PM
Puyallup   3
Tahoma   2 Curtis Junior HS 5:00 PM
Bellarmine   1
Camas   3 Curtis HS 6:45 PM
Saturday, November 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   2
Mount Rainier   3 Curtis HS 1:00 PM
Curtis   3
Olympia   0 Curtis HS 3:00 PM
Puyallup   1
Skyview   3 Curtis Junior HS 5:00 PM
Curtis   3
Graham Kapowsin   0 Curtis HS 7:00 PM
Friday, November 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley   0
Curtis   3 Yakima Sundome 10:45 AM
Mount Si   2
Curtis   3 Yakima Sundome 8:45 PM
Saturday, November 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Curtis   3 Yakima Sundome 1:30 PM
* Curtis   0
Bothell   3 Yakima Sundome 7:15 PM
Friday, September 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup
Auburn Riverside Auburn Riverside HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, September 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
South Kitsap
Kingston Kingston HS 6:30 PM
Olympia
Puyallup Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
Washington
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
Silas
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
Kentlake
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, September 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Silas
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
Puyallup
Tahoma Tahoma HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, September 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Peninsula
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 5:00 PM
South Kitsap
Olympic Olympic HS 6:15 PM
Gig Harbor
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
* Kentwood
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Friday, September 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine
Stadium Stadium HS 5:30 PM
Saturday, September 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
Monday, September 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
* Olympia
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
* Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 7:15 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM
* Bethel
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, September 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
Puyallup Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
Sumner
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:15 PM
* South Kitsap
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:15 PM
* Bellarmine
Olympia Olympia HS Sports 7:15 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, September 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Lincoln
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:00 PM
* Puyallup
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, September 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
* Curtis
Puyallup Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
* Sumner
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, September 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
* Olympia
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM
* Puyallup
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
Saturday, September 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Lynden
Curtis Curtis HS 3:00 PM
Monday, September 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
* Puyallup
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
* Curtis
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Monday, October 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner
Bonney Lake Bonney Lake HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
* Bethel
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
* South Kitsap
Puyallup Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, October 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Puyallup Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
Friday, October 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
Saturday, October 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Cap City Invitational 8:00 AM
Bellarmine
Capital
Central Kitsap
Kentlake
Kentwood
La Conner
Montesano
North Thurston
Puyallup
Peninsula
Rogers (Puyallup)
Ridgefield
Sequim
Timberline
Yelm
Olympia Olympia HS Sports
Monday, October 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup
Olympia Olympia HS Sports 7:15 PM
* Curtis
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
* Bellarmine
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
* Puyallup
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
* South Kitsap
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:15 PM
* South Kitsap
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 7:15 PM
* Sumner
Puyallup Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
Thursday, October 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Curtis Curtis HS 7:15 PM
* Puyallup
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 7:15 PM
Friday, October 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Bethel Bethel HS 7:15 PM
* Curtis
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 7:15 PM
* South Kitsap
Olympia Olympia HS Sports 7:15 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Puyallup Puyallup HS 7:15 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner Sumner HS 7:15 PM